D’où sont-ils venus?

KML-LogoFullscreen-LogoQR-code-logoGeoJSON-LogoGeoRSS-LogoWikitude-Logo
Groupes / pays

chargement de la carte - veuillez patienter...

Grupo Folclorico da Regiao do Vouga: 40.639327, -8.471145
Il Contado Piana del garigliano: 41.298891, 13.812618
Honvéd Bakony: 47.102809, 17.909302
Eostiged Ar Stangala: 48.003755, -4.097153
Folklorny Subor Ekonom: 48.145892, 17.107137
Students of Haifa: 32.794046, 34.989571
Amigos de la Jota: 40.345688, -1.106434
Klimek Bachleda: 49.299181, 19.949562
Miljenko Cvitkovic: 44.790938, 20.538152
Rancho Folclorico As Janeiras: 39.042261, -8.642568
Mawana de Mamoudzou: -12.780600, 45.227800
Odessos: 43.204665, 27.910543
Gruppo folk citta di Vibo Valentia: 38.675811, 16.096816
Troupe Artistique de Yu Lin: 37.873532, 112.562398
Ballet Folklorique de l’Université de Colima: 19.245234, -103.724087
The Ricks College: 43.823056, -111.785278
Escuela superior de danza folklorica mexicana C\'Acalt: 19.044461, -98.196694
Ensemble Paraguay’nee: -25.282197, -57.635100
Ensemble Aragvelebi: 41.716667, 44.783333
Ensemble Technik: 48.145892, 17.107137
Doïna Trotusului: 46.258611, 26.769167
Barkirkoy: 41.005270, 28.976960
Virgen de la Cabeza: 38.180738, -4.039530
Société de danses: 64.133333, -21.933333
Musikzug Stadtkapelle: 48.135181, 11.369089
Awatinas: -16.500000, -68.150000
Detelina: 43.204665, 27.910543
Joža Vlahović: 45.815011, 15.981919
Pispaset ja Pispalan Pelimannit: 61.500000, 23.766667
Bihari Janos: 47.497912, 19.040235
Association Folklorique: 41.265743, 13.744364
Ensemble Ir: 42.233333, 43.966667
Iri Honu: -17.535000, -149.569600
Rancho Canarinhas: 40.152140, -8.857583
Ballet Bougarabou: 14.764504, -17.366029
Ensemble Mackinaw: 45.880291, -72.484282
Les Genets d’Or: 47.356041, -1.861734
Compagnie Nationale de Danses: 19.432608, -99.133208
Maoris de Whitireia: -41.296664, 174.780468
Bayanihan Dance Company: 14.599512, 120.984219
Nyassangala: 4.557247, 12.831353
Partizan: 48.765451, 19.275786
Tine Rozanc: 46.056947, 14.505751
Les Cosaques du Don: 47.100000, 39.416667
Ensemble Iberoamericano: -31.398930, -64.182129
Ensemble Towara: 6.366667, 2.433333
Ensemble Dong et Miao: 26.647661, 106.630154
Ensemble Kandali et Keeris: 59.436961, 24.753575
Citta di Quartu: 39.230922, 9.267471
Ensemble Codrul: 47.383333, 28.816667
Ensemble Dabrowiacy: 50.264892, 19.023782
Ensemble As Salineiras de Lavos: 40.093556, -8.828158
Orchestre Peter Kustar: 48.145892, 17.107137
Ensemble Conadanz et l’Orchestre de Maestros: -16.500000, -68.150000
Orchestre la Vesse du loup: 46.803283, -71.242796
Wenzhou City Folk Art Ensemble: 27.994267, 120.699367
Sahatsa Dantza Taldea: 43.177644, -2.310920
Dioscuria: 41.716667, 44.783333
Dancing Group of Ioannina: 39.770632, 20.807608
Erkel Ferenc: 47.497912, 19.040235
Sbandieratori Ducato Caetani: 41.549971, 12.983687
Orchestre Citta di Borgosesia: 45.711075, 8.290584
Voromaheri: -22.898439, 44.337170
Baryl Band: 14.831346, -61.045680
Ensemble Iskra: 43.075674, 25.617151
Ensemble Molika: 4.366667, 18.583333
Folk Song and Dance: 24.880095, 102.832892
Raices d’Aragon: 41.648823, -0.889085
Nice la Belle: 43.710173, 7.261953
Ensemble Sectur: 15.500000, -88.033333
Sena Daile and Bittite: 56.949649, 24.105186
Ensemble Podolie: 49.233083, 28.468217
Ensemble Guatemala: 14.613333, -90.535278
Orchestre Slovenska Lupca: 48.765451, 19.275786
Ensemble \'Ciudad de Guadalajara\': 20.659699, -103.349609
Ballet National du Rwanda: -1.943889, 30.059444
Ensemble national de danses: 62.033333, 129.733333
Ensemble Cumbali: 10.483659, -75.457778
Ensemble Planxty O\'Rourke: 52.668020, -8.630498
Ensemble Ulanmuqi Mobile Art of Wushen Banner: 38.604048, 108.817738
Ensemble Varteks: 46.305746, 16.336607
Ensemble Hay-Fem: 41.005270, 28.976960
Groupe Folklorique de Faro: 37.019355, -7.930440
Ensemble Taberick: 42.874722, 74.612222
Pilpirrana Guateque Band: 39.469907, -0.376288
Orchestre Awatinas: -16.500000, -68.150000
Ensemble Naiden Kirov: 43.835571, 25.965655
Les Masques de Boni: 11.533333, -3.416667
Ensemble Tam di delam: 50.213297, -66.375792
The Minority and Art Ensemble: 26.598194, 106.707410
Groupe Semblante: 41.648823, -0.889085
Ensemble Lealea Fagona: -14.293800, -178.116500
Les Musiciens de Gannat: 46.100167, 3.199103
Ensemble Clasac traditional arts: 53.349805, -6.260310
Los Dansaq Tijeras de Ayacucho: -12.786198, -74.976402
Ensemble Yarmarka: 58.013889, 56.248889
Cifra: 49.059797, 17.495850
Ensemble Branko Radicevic: 44.845278, 20.410278
Matsamo Cultural Group Mpumalanga: -25.720000, 31.477000
Ensemble Radost: 52.097621, 23.734050
Iguana de l\'Unviersity de Bolivariana: 7.117320, -73.126100
Kresala Danza: 43.318334, -1.981231
Ensemble Balassi: 46.673594, 21.087731
Manbhum: 23.332078, 86.365208
Kalbelia: 27.023804, 74.217933
Duo Lusmor: 45.734955, 7.313076
Ensemble Juknaiciai: 55.350414, 21.465986
Ensemble Mirce Acev: 41.997346, 21.427996
Brisad del Titica et Hermanos Chavez: -12.046374, -77.042793
Cosaque \'Ural\': 55.164442, 61.436843
Ballet folklorique de l\'UBA: -34.603684, -58.381559
Ballet National du Bénin: 6.366667, 2.433333
Ensemble traditionnel Lotus: 51.823878, 107.607338
Orchestre Reporteri Veliko: 43.075674, 25.617151
Ensemble Kyrenia Youth Center: 35.342064, 33.330182
Ensemble Um Ok ja Company: 35.179554, 129.075642
Dance Ensemble Nyirseg: 47.949532, 21.724405
Ballet folklorique Mexcaltitan de Nayarit: 21.504165, -104.894589
Ensemble National Tanok: 56.833333, 53.183333
Ensemble Souvenir de St-Petersbourg: 59.934280, 30.335099
Ensemble Municipal de Danse Miras: 54.738762, 55.972055
Ensemble national Balkarya: 43.483333, 43.616667
Groupe Bumba-meu-boi de Morros: -2.539110, -44.282905
Ballet culture Rapanui Tumu Henua: -27.088984, -109.354527
Escuela de Danzas Funza: 4.717029, -74.212250
Ensemble Swara Maharddhika Muda: -6.174465, 106.822745
Gruppo folklorico Mata e Grifone: 38.193814, 15.554015
Fanfare Tzigane des Frères Durmisevi: 41.608635, 21.745275
Groupe artistique Aourindé: 16.090254, 5.393955
University Folk Ensemble Stavbar : 49.221590, 18.741952
Folk dance Andra Mari: 43.231378, -2.844752
Folk Dance Group Souvenir: 58.595272, 25.013607
Groupe Lo Gerbo Baudo: 46.014054, 0.668317
Ensemble S1 Prasetiya Mulya Trisakti University: -6.174465, 106.822745
Fanfare Tzigane Les Jeunes Agushi: 41.608635, 21.745275
Groupe Benja Gasy: -18.933333, 47.516667
La Compagnie Guamanique: 18.466334, -66.105722
Ensemble national de chant et de danses Siverko: 64.547251, 40.560155
Ensemble National Académique de chants et de danses Amar Syan: 56.150000, 47.233333
Danzas Tipicas: 10.633333, -71.633333
Ensemble Ivushka: 52.720490, 41.452103
Ballet folk de l’Université de Guanajuato: 21.015900, -101.253000
Groupe folklorique Urpin: 48.738400, 19.157300
Théâtre de danses de l’Opéra de Nanchong: 30.834446, 106.118317
Ensemble folklorique Doina Timisului: 45.753800, 21.225700
Groupe Umzansi Zulu Dancers: -26.205000, 28.049700
Dikmen Youth Center Folk dance: 35.186436, 33.362389
Ballet folk Manuel Acosta: -16.495600, -68.133600
Ensemble Bumbin Orn: 46.311486, 44.278164
La Kinkerne: 46.202300, 6.246870
Ensemble folklorique national Viorica: 46.841642, 29.601288
Ensemble national Altan Boulag: 51.821349, 107.600784
Ensemble de chant et de danse Nowa-Huta: 50.061900, 19.936900
Groupe folklorique de danses et de chants: 41.642500, -8.742880
Ensemble folk Gorets: 43.015693, 44.664917
Ecole de danse Raiatea Nui: -16.818344, -151.452026
Troupe de danses Feng Hsiang: 25.135100, 121.737000
Ensemble folklorique KTF Radha Sarisha: -6.213599, 106.833115
Ballet folklorique Tupa Marka: -41.471900, -72.939600
Translate »
Top